Atualização: 13/10/2019

 

 ORGANIZAÇÃO DA CATEQUESE PAROQUIAL

2019 / 2020

 

CAMPO 

Ano

Catequistas

Catequizandos

Dia

Hora

Local

1º Ano

Beatriz Rodrigues

Jacinta Marques

13

Sábado

17:00

Salão Pastoral

3º Ano

Sandra Coelho

18

Sábado

17:00

Salão Pastoral

4º Ano

Carolina Videira

Almerinda Costa

8

Sábado

17:00

Casa da Fábrica

6º Ano

Carlos Caetano

Fernando Santos

16

Sábado

17:00

Salão Pastoral

7º Ano

Conceição Videira

6

Sábado

17:00

Salão Pastoral

8º Ano

Maria Glória Pereira

4

Sábado

17:00

Salão Pastoral

9º Ano

Ana Marisa

6

Sábado

17:00

Casa Escuteiros

 

MOSELOS 

Ano

Catequistas

Catequizandos

Dia

Hora

Local

1º Ano

Carina Santos

8

Sexta Feira 

18:30

Salão Pastoral

2º Ano

Luís Coelho

10

Sexta Feira

18:30

Salão Pastoral

3º Ano

Alice Esteves

8

Sexta Feira

16:15

Assoc. AMOS

4º Ano

Carlos Figueiredo

9

Sábado

14:30

Salão Paroquial

5º Ano

Sofia Martins

11

Sexta Feira

19:15

Salão Paroquial

6º Ano

Irene Izes

10

Sábado

14:30

Salão Paroquial

7º Ano

Orlando Lopes

9

Sábado

13:30

Salão Paroquial

8º Ano

Jorge Carvalho

7

Domingo

11:00

Salão Paroquial

9º Ano

Carla Marina

8

Sábado

10:00

Salão Paroquial

 

MOURE DE MADALENA

Ano

Catequistas

Catequizandos

Dia

Hora

Local

2º Ano

Carla Rodrigues

12

Sábado

14:00

Salão Paroquial

3º Ano

Ilda Cunha

9

Sábado

15:00

Salão Paroquial

5º Ano

António Almeida

15

Sábado

14:00

Salão Paroquial

6º Ano

Ilda Sousa

5

Sábado

14:00

Salão Paroquial

7º Ano

Dina Fernandes

6

Sábado

15:00

Salão Paroquial

8º Ano

Esmeralda Costa

4

Sábado

14:30

Salão Paroquial

9º Ano

José Lopes

6

Sábado

14:00

Salão Paroquial

 

VILA NOVA 

Ano

Catequistas

Catequizandos

Dia

Hora

Local 

3º Ano

Carla Ramos

5

Sábado

10:30

Salão Paroquial

4º Ano

Rita Marques

13

Sexta Feira

18:30

Salão Paroquial

5º Ano

Claudina Lima

Mariana Moreira

6

Sexta Feira

18:30

Salão Paroquial

6º Ano

Armanda Chaves

6

Sábado

14:30

Salão Paroquial

7º Ano

Lurdes Martins

5

Sábado

17:00

Salão Paroquial

8º Ano

Belmiro Sequeira

9

Sábado

11:00

Salão Paroquial

9º Ano

Hermínia Martins

Conceição Santos

8

Sábado

14:30

Salão Paroquial

 

34

260